Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise

Main amenities

  • 75 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 8 guests
  • 4 beds

Location

    The 75 m² Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise Jerzens is located 2.6 km from Zirbenlift and about a 25-minute walk from Pfarrkirche Wenns zu Ehren des Heiligen Evangelisten Johannes. Leisure options at this 3-bedroom apartment include a ski storage room, provided for ski lovers.

    The spacious apartment is 2.4 km from Stamserhaus Art Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The Pitztal Valley is 10 minutes' drive from the property.

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with towels in this apartment. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    Alongsite with self-catering amenities such as a shared kitchen, the accommodation provides guests with a dining area. Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise is not far from Wiesenlift cable car station. Such activities as snow skiing and hiking are provided for sports fans.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no cots provided in a room.

    Room Options at Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise Jerzens

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with towels in this apartment. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise Jerzens Exterior photo Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise Jerzens Nature photo Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise Jerzens Exterior photo Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise Jerzens Other photo Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise Jerzens Room photo Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise Jerzens Kitchen photo Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise Jerzens Beds photo Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise Jerzens Kitchen photo Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise Jerzens Bathroom photo Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise Jerzens Room photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 75 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise Jerzens

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise Jerzens

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Austria

    Hotels in cities worldwide

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this spacious Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise?
      This spacious Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise has a size of 75 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Ferienwohnung Lederle Maria-Luise Jerzens